18.09.2017, 09:57   #6  
  Jeremy
Jeremy
: 19.02.2010
: ,
: 2,925
   Jeremy   ICQ    Jeremy   Skype™

л
- ͒ - 156
- - 153
- SAIMONS PRAIDE FANTASTING FEELING 167
- JELANY RED PRINCE EDWARD 169
- JELANY RED ILAY 171
- - RRSHUFFLING MOTION UNUNIKA 162
- - MAENDELEO A-TEAM ARIES AMINA 166
- - - YUDJIN ALEN KING 170


/Males

/Baby Class


1. ͒ -
/, 10.06.2017, DPE 465, -.
MAANHAAR PRIMO-CREATUS FATEFUL BEJAMIN x SAIMONS PRAIDE SHADOW OF A SHADE
.: .., .: ..,
____156____ ______1______

/Puppy Class

2. -
/, 31.01.2017, JLR 134, -.
JELANY RED ITONGO x RIDGES STAR FRANCHESKA
.: ., . ,
____153____ _____1______

/Junior Class

3.
/, 01.05.2016, JLR 92, -.

.: ., : . .,
_____155_____ _____2_______

4. JELANY RED PRINCE EDWARD
RKF 4623841, 18.05.2016, JLR 112, red wheaten
JELANY RED DJIMBO FAREY x ASTRID BLESTYASHAYA
.: Kamle E., .: Serzante V., Latvia
____169_____ _____1_____

5.
4757480, 19.11.2016, JLR 120, -.

.: ., .: ., .,
_____140_____ _____4______

6. ݒ
/, 24.11.2016, RID 499, -.
JELANY RED DJIMBOO FAREY x TSARSKAYA IDILLIA ZLATA VICTORIA
.: ., ..,
____142_____ ______3_____


/Intermediate Class

7. JELANY RED NIGHTGEL
RKF 4621561, 10.05.2016, JLR 94, red wheaten
MAKAO LINE ATUIN ART x ARESVMA OLANA RED
.: Kamle E., .: Sidorina D., Kamle E., Moscow
____162_____ _____1______

8. JELANY RED NORD NEREJ
RKF 4621567, 10.05.2016, JLR 100, red wheaten
MAKAO LINE ATUIN ART x ARESVUMA OLANA RED
.: ., : . .,
_____149______ _____3______


9. -
4319170, 31.07.2015, JLR 51, -.
CROWNWOOD MASONGA x JELANY RED DILAYLA
.: ., .: , ,
______________ _____________

10. DREAMERS WAY ARAGORN THE KING OF RING
RKF 4414614, 29.11.2015, DDN 3343,
RIDGES STAR YASON HERO OF HELLAS x ASBI SAVANA RED VIVA
.: Ershova V.N., .: Machneva L., Ershova V., Moscow
____153______ _____2______

/Open Class


11. JELANY RED ILAY -
RKF 3949415, 25.03.2014, JLR 29,
KANGELANIS GENTLE THANZI BY CLAY x ARESVUMA OLANA RED
.: Kamle E., .: Nemirovskiy D., Kamle E., Moscow
____171_____ _____1______

12. RIDGES STAR CHENNING TATUM
RKF 4235050, 20.02.2015, RID 371, red wheaten
JELANY RED DGASTIN DAIMOND FRANSOIS JENE x ZLATO RUSI EDEL EDIT
.: Spesivykh A.S., .: Khabarov I.V., MO, Tverskaya oblast
_____149____ _____2______

/Working Class

13. PODAROK IZ AFRIKI YAS MOGOBI
RKF 3779090, 19.10.2013, NAE 218, red wheaten
PODARIK IZ AFRIKI INDRA LORD OF SKY x PODAROK IZ AFRIKI KITA JAZZ
.: Vasilchikova E., .: Kurguzova A.A., MO, Vidnoe
____130____ _____3_______

14. RIDGES STAR ESHTAN EYSHULI
RKF 3121628, 09.07.2011, RID 140, red wheaten
KARASKLOOF KORDAT KAPTEIN x MASHAMA MAZI RUS KASHORE
.: Spesivih A.S., .: Gutor E.A., MO, Klin
_____157______ 2


15. SUNHILL RIDGES MADAGASKAR
RKF 3912083, 07.05.2014, DPE 1421, red wheaten
GRAND CORTEGE JULY SUN x SUNHILL RIDGES NAYRA
.: Veselyy A., .: Ivleva M.G., Moscow
____158______ ______1____


/Winner Class


16. RIDGES STAR MOORLAND TOTILAS
RKF 3872308, 13.02.2014, RID 262,
RIDGES STAR ESHTAN EYSHULI x RIDGES STAR FILADELFIA FLAYERS
.: Spesivykh A.S., .: Emelina E.V., Moscow
____144______ ______2_____


17. GENS JULIA TARGARYEN PRINCE DRAGONSTONE
RKF 4317538, 02.07.2015, ASC 1496
YAW ADYUBA THE BEST OF BOTH WORLDS x SAIMONS PRAIDE MALIKA ZURI
.: Knyazeva Yu.V., .: Farlevik H., Sweden
____155______ ______1______


/Breeder Class


18.
3949419, 25.03.2014, JLR 33, -.
KANGELANIS GENTLE TANZI BY CLAY x ARESVUMA OLANA RED
.: ., .: , ,
______170_____ _____ ________

/Champion Class

19. JELANY RED DGASTIN DAIMOND FRANSOIS JENE -
RKF 3391145, 26.05.2012, JLR 09, red wheaten
VILLAGEDOGS HOTTOPIC x ARESVUMA OLANA RED
.: ., .: ., ., ,
______________ _____________

20. RIDGES STAR PERSEUS
RKF 3975201, 12.05.2014, RID 294, red wheaten
MAKAO LINE ATUIN ART x RIDGES STAR FLORANS FLEUR
.: Spesivih A.S., .: Spesivyh A.S., Moscow
_____150______ _____3______

21. RRSHUFFLING MOTION UWAYO
RKF 3859421, 20.07.2013, JWA 99, red wheaten
RRSHUFFLING MOTION LUXOR x DIVO SEVERA ZHIVENCHY INCARRA
.: Zykova V., .: Tyurina V., MO, Odintsovo
____154______ ____2________

22. SAIMONS PRAIDE VOICE OF THE LEGEND FOREVER
RKF 3400864, 11.07.2012, AZB 1212, red wheaten
TARUJEN UFAHARI x SAIMONS PRAIDE MY LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT
.: Obukhova O., .: Podskrebkina E.V., MO, Khimki
____160______ _____1_______

/Champiom Class of NCB & KURR

23. JELANY RED DJIMBO FAREY
RKF 3391146, 26.05.2012, JLR 10, red wheaten
VILLAGEDOGS HOTTOPIC x ARESVUMA OLANA RED
.: ., .: ., .,
____169______ ____1_______

/Veteran Class

24. YUDJIN ALEN KING - - -
RKF 2126038, 10.06.2007, OCP 682, wheaten
CROWNWOOD MASONGA x TINA TRADING CAMELIA
.: Danilova Yu., : Zaderenko T.A., Moscow
____170______ _______1____

/Honorary Champion Class

25. JELANY RED DJIMBO FAREY
RKF 3391146, 26.05.2012, JLR 10, red wheaten
VILLAGEDOGS HOTTOPIC x ARESVUMA OLANA RED
.: ., .: ., .,

26.
3949419, 25.03.2014, JLR 33, -.
KANGELANIS GENTLE TANZI BY CLAY x ARESVUMA OLANA RED
.: ., .: , ,
__________________